don't try to decipher.


INFORMATION

make a gif

Name's Abby
Blood mixed Thai-Sg
Not yet sixteen.
I have a pretty good temperament actually so you can say I'm pretty much a nice girl:)

I'm on Twitter @Abbydae


LINKS


JUST A CLICK



ARCHIVES

Layout by nineofthirteen


Thursday, March 12, 2009

Last year's. I miss everyone of you.

Yay. End of OPEL wk. This few days life has been pretty mundane.

I can't reply some of the tags. I dont know why as i cant see your tagboxes in your blogs.
So, reply soon yep. And i think baby dlted a tag :/ Heaah, dear reader, big apologies.

Laughs out, that day a friend told me something about a person looking like a Christmas Tree.
Cuz the way she wear her clothes, the colour clashed badly.

Yeah, later will be fun.
Volleyball from 7pm to 10pm w outside friends.
Probably going and coming home myself i think. ):
& Need to go out and buy prezents for friends and myself tmrw ! :b
No further details. AHAHAH.
Gnna sleep niaooow. Bye.


∇ A ∇



Older Posts Newer Posts