don't try to decipher.


INFORMATION

make a gif

Name's Abby
Blood mixed Thai-Sg
Not yet sixteen.
I have a pretty good temperament actually so you can say I'm pretty much a nice girl:)

I'm on Twitter @Abbydae


LINKS


JUST A CLICK



ARCHIVES

Layout by nineofthirteen


Thursday, January 21, 2010




Shall be swimming with this guy over at jurong tommorrow.

As per usual school was a riot. I swear i havent learnt anything since coming this sch.
And for the first time in my entire schooling life, i hate pe.

Retarded! He doesn't allow us to wear fbt, cause its not belonging to the school etc, and fyi, it's only our hairy gorilla teacher that uses this rule.
Nvm, the periods are short.

Har! Any outram teachers looking at this post.
Ok, i want to ask ah, Who the hell is a friend/colleague of Bhss Vp?!
What kind of nonsense did you feed her brain sia, omg.
Anyway, she says she likes my hair, cause it's thick and whatever.

Oh! Btw!
My hair is like jet black, raven black, blue black, what ever you call it.
Yeah, since i have to dye it back, i must as well go all the way.
Its black like you have never seen black before. Pretty. :)

Sigh, i hate losing my ez link. It's like my 3rd or 4th time already.
And my posb card, thanks to someone :<
Alot of convenience losing the latter, as i so often have the urge to take out money.

..........
(I have something to add in, but i kinda forgotten it in like 3 secs couting from remembering it. :@)

BB.


∇ A ∇



Older Posts Newer Posts