don't try to decipher.


INFORMATION

make a gif

Name's Abby
Blood mixed Thai-Sg
Not yet sixteen.
I have a pretty good temperament actually so you can say I'm pretty much a nice girl:)

I'm on Twitter @Abbydae


LINKS


JUST A CLICK



ARCHIVES

Layout by nineofthirteen


Not posted by Me
Sunday, November 7, 2010
I. Wanna. Die.

Soooooooooo sick of life somehow.
Non existant boyfriend that i dont meet or contact much because of whatever. Mum that likes to be sarcastic in some stupid ways and being irritating. Dad sick. Sister sick. Another sister also like nothing much related to me. Brother far away. Tired of getting out of the chair, bed, whatever. Just dont want to move. The fucking stupid weather in Singapore. Why the hell i not angmoh ah? Bet my life will be million times better. Feeling very shitty about my physical appearance. Sleeping at the hospital again. and i forget to bring my contact lens casing. again. my eyes gonna hurt. again. im hungry. like mentioned i dont wanna get up. and no one gonna love me enough to buy food for me. so just starve lor. and i cant wait for tomorrow to be over. i go back home and fucking die on the bed or what. so sick of not having much friends cause i seldom socialise. but anyway, socialise, your friends all also fake ones. so i should be glad i got real and true friends huh. thanks for the info abby.

And you know whats the shittiest thing?
I'm having my god damned period.


∇ A ∇



Older Posts Newer Posts