don't try to decipher.


INFORMATION

make a gif

Name's Abby
Blood mixed Thai-Sg
Not yet sixteen.
I have a pretty good temperament actually so you can say I'm pretty much a nice girl:)

I'm on Twitter @Abbydae


LINKS


JUST A CLICK



ARCHIVES

Layout by nineofthirteen


Bye day 3
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
(hi person who is posting this!! i love you!!!)

I bet by now i would weight a ton and face fat like chipmunks.
hmmm): i so sad yknw!!! Few more days to go till school starts....
Btw you guys know school starts on the 4th of jan?Not the third?!
Starting on a tuesday.. Very good. Hopefully Wont have attire check. Cus usually it's on monday!

AND. You know???????
i will be going to batam on the 6th to the 8th!!!!
With the school of cause. Ohhoh.... HAHAH. BUT! i think i can post.
Cus somebady says that he will lend me his ipod touch. WEEHEEHEE.
Oh! i posted this le hor, you cannot take back your words! Everyone will think you're a bad guy LOL.
Ahhhhh. I hope that rumour's true and it's really 4 star hotel lor srsly! then got wifi..... :D

to me. this photo damn unglam. but ahhhh. anything la ha. nights!


∇ A ∇



Older Posts Newer Posts